Maisa Abd Elhadi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1985-11-15

Place of Birth
Nazareth, Israel

Also Known As
Maisa Abdelhadi

Maisa Abd Elhadi

Maisa Abd Elhadi was born on November 15, 1985, in Nazareth, Israel. She is an actress, known for Personal Affairs (2016), The Worthy (2016) and Dégradé (2015).

2011
Darling, Something's Wrong with Your Head
6.0
2015
Wherever You Go
0.0
2015
3000 Nights
5.8
2017
Personal Affairs
5.2
2018
The Angel
6.8
2016
The Worthy
5.0
2019
The Reports on Sarah and Saleem
7.3
2019
Tel Aviv on Fire
7.0
2014
The Savior
7.0
2016
The Idol
7.5
2016
In Between
7.2
CLOSE [x]