Matt Barr

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1984-02-14

Place of Birth
Allen, Texas, USA

Also Known As
Matthew Jerome Barr

Matt Barr

2005
American Pie Presents: Band Camp
5.3
2012
7 Below
3.4
2013
Romeo Killer: The Chris Porco Story
4.7
2013
Parkland
6.1
2003
Levelland
4.0
2008
Pedro
7.0
2017
The Layover
5.1
2007
Protecting the King
0.0
2017
Untitled Miami Project
0.5
2017
Wild Man
0.0
2016
Undrafted
7.6
CLOSE [x]