Peter Dobson

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1964-07-16

Place of Birth
Red Bank, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As
Derek Hoyle

Peter Dobson

1996
The Frighteners
6.8
2008
2:22
5.4
2000
Drowning Mona
5.5
1989
L.A. Takedown
5.2
1990
Last Exit to Brooklyn
6.6
1989
Sing
5.8
1992
Where the Day Takes You
5.9
2007
A Stranger's Heart
4.2
1993
Doppelganger
4.7
2001
Zigs
0.0
1996
Dead Cold
0.0
1997
Quiet Days in Hollywood
6.0
2013
American Idiots
4.3
1999
Wicked Ways
5.5
2006
A-list
0.0
1992
What She Doesn't Know
4.0
1996
Norma Jean & Marilyn
5.7
2016
Hotel of the Damned
3.4
1996
The Big Squeeze
5.0
2000
Nowhere Land
6.0
2001
Snowbound
4.5
1994
Forrest Gump
8.4
1988
Plain Clothes
6.8
2009
The Nanny Express
5.7
2015
The Mourning
3.4
2008
Remembering Phil
3.0
2003
Betrayal
3.7
2003
Spin, Shoot & Run
8.0
1987
Bates Motel
3.6
2007
Protecting the King
0.0
2018
Dirty Dead Con Men
4.0
1987
I.F.O. (Identified Flying Object)
0.0
2005
The Poseidon Adventure
5.2
1997
All Lies End in Murder
0.0
CLOSE [x]